PONIEDZIAŁEK WTOREK ŚRODA CZWARTEK PIĄTEK SOBOTA NIEDZIELA
10:00 TRENING OBWODOWYKamil K/Magda/Marcin Cz./Kamil R.
8:30 TRENING OBWODOWYSzymon Tkaczuk TRENING OBWODOWYSzymon Tkaczuk TRENING OBWODOWYDarek Achramowicz ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUPGosia Chomczyk TRENING OBOWODWYKamil Radziewicz
09:30 FIT BODY Martyna Wap
10:30 TRENING OBWODOWYKamil R./Łukasz/Darek/Szymon
11:00 FIT BODY Martyna Wap
16:30 TRENING OBOWODYW Kamil Radziewicz
17:00 TABATAKamil Kryński TRENING BIKINI FITNESSGosia Chomczyk
18:00 TRENING OBWODOWYMagda Młynarska REEBOK BARKasia Kostro TRENING OBWODOWYKamil Kryński X-COKasia Kostro
19:00 ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUPGosia Chomczyk TRENING WYSZCZUPLAJĄCYMartyna Wap BUPIza Bartoszuk TRENING OBWODOWYKamil Rodziewicz TRENING OBOWODWYDarek Achramowicz
20:00 JOGA 90 minUla Sienkiewicz TRENING OBWODOWYDarek Achramowicz JOGAJustyna Bandurska
PONIEDZIAŁEK WTOREK ŚRODA CZWARTEK PIĄTEK SOBOTA NIEDZIELA
08:30 PŁASKI BRZUCH/JĘDRNE POŚLADKIMartyna Wap PILATESGosia Chomczyk TRENING WYSZCZUPLAJĄCYAnia Dawidziuk BOOTY KILLER OGIEŃ DLA POŚLADKÓWMartyna Wap PŁASKI BRZUCHGosia Chomczyk
9:00 PŁASKI BRZUCH/JĘDRNE POŚLADKIIza Bartoszuk
17:00 ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP (NOWA GRUPA)Małgorzata Golba (Stolarewicz) PILATESKasia Kostro TRAMPOLINYMartyna Wap PILATES Kasia Kostro
18:00 X-COMartyna Wap BOOTY KILLER OGIEŃ DLA POŚLADKÓW Kamil Kryński TRXKamil Kryński BOSU/PŁASKI BRZUCHIza Bartoszuk
19:00 BUPMartyna Wap ZUMBAAsia Potocka TRXGosia Chomczyk PŁASKI BRZUCH/JĘDRNE POŚLADKIIza Bartoszuk FUNKCJONALNY STRETCHING DLA KRĘGOSŁUPAPiotr Sidun
20:00 TRENING WYSZCZUPLAJĄCYGosia Chomczyk Funkcjonalny Stretching dla kręgosłupaGosia Chomczyk ZUMBA Aron Karczewski
PONIEDZIAŁEK WTOREK ŚRODA CZWARTEK PIĄTEK SOBOTA NIEDZIELA

Poniedziałek

Wtorek

Środa

Czwartek

Piątek

Sobota

Niedziela

PONIEDZIAŁEK WTOREK ŚRODA CZWARTEK PIĄTEK SOBOTA NIEDZIELA
7:30 TRENING FUNKCJONALNYMarcin Czołombitko
09:30 TRENING FUNKCJONALNYSzymon Tkaczuk TRENING FUNKCJONALNYMarcin Czołombitko TRENING FUNKCJONALNYSzymon Tkaczuk/Grzegorz Kossakowski
10:15 TRENING FUNKCJONALNYSzymon Tkaczuk
11:30 TRENING FUNKCJONALNYKamil R./Szymon/Marcin cz./Kamil K/Kamil R. TRENING FUNKCJONALNYMagda/KamilR./Łukasz/Darek/Magda
17:00 TRENING FUNKCJONALNYMarcin Kuczyński TRENING FUNKCJONALNYMarcin Kuczyński TRENING FUNKCJONALNY Kamil Kryński
18:30 TRENING FUNKCJONALNY Marcin Kuczyński TRENING FUNKCJONALNY Marcin Czołombitko TRENING FUNKCJONALNY Marcin Kuczyński TRENING FUNKCJONALNY Marcin Czołombitko TRENING FUNKCJONALNYŁukasz Wialmowski